All time best

Men's

Women's

  1. Meraldi Fabio = 90 points* (6 start – 6 wins)
  2. Pedrini Enrico = 75 points
  3. Boscacci Graziano = 70 points
  4. Pivk Tadei = 65 points
  5. Lunger Hansjoerg = 60 points
  6. Holzknecht Lorenzo = 55 points
  7. Murada Ivan = 50 points
  8. Giacomelli Guido = 45 points
  9. Negroni Luca = 45 points
  10. Boscacci Michele = 45 points

*15 pts win, 10 pts second, 5 pts third (standing: 2022)

  1. Martinelli Francesca = 85 points*
  2. Jellici Carla = 75 points
  3. Calliari Orietta = 70 points
  4. Secco Roberta = 65 points
  5. Bones Bice = 65 points
  6. Pizzinini Karin = 60 points
  7. Pedranzini Roberta = 55 points
  8. Pizzinini Cristina = 50 points
  9. Rizzi Michela = 45 points
  10. Valmassoi Martina = 45 points

*15 pts win, 10 pts second, 5 pts third (standing: 2022)

The Senators

The only Senator of SellaRonda Skimarathon:
Valerio Lorenz: 24 Sellaronda completet!!

28nd edition 2022
Man’s
1Boscacci Michele – ITAEydallin Matteo – ITA3h 03.03
2Oberbacher Alex – ITAMagnini Davide – ITA3h 05.51
3Hermann Jakob – AUTHoffmann Christian – AUT3h 06.02
Women’s
1Nicolini Elena – ITATomatis Katia – ITA3h 46.56
2Desilvestro Alba – ITASchmid Alessandra – SUI3h 47.31
3Dreier Sarah – AUTKreuzer Viktoria – SUI3h 50.14
27nd edition 2021
NON DISPUTATA
26nd edition 2020
NON DISPUTATA
25nd edition 2019
Man’s
RECORD!!
1Barazzuol Filippo – ITABoffelli William – ITA2h 56.59
2Nicolini Federico – ITABacca Valentino – ITA3h 03.10
3Facchini Patrick – ITAGotsch Philip – ITA3h 04.09
Women’s
RECORD!!
1Roux Laetitia – FRAValmassoi Martina – ITA3h 32.37
2Ghirardi Corinna – ITABalzarini Bianca – ITA3h 37.22
3Zulian Margit – ITAGelpi Paola – ITA3h 43.17
24nd edition 2018
Man’s
RECORD!!
1Anthamatten Martin -SUIMarti Werner – SUI3h 04.31
2Reichegger Manfred – ITAMagnini Davide – ITA3h 05.55
3Bonnet Remi – SUIBoffelli William – ITA3h 07.30
Women’s
RECORD!!
1Desilvestro Alba – ITAFichter Jennifer – SUI3h 38.00
2Erhart Johanna -AUTMayerhofer Veronika – AUT3h 48.19
3Kreuzer Viktoria -SUIPont-Combe Severine -SUI3h 55.05
23nd edition 2017 (37km)
Man’s
1Barazzuol Filippo – ITAPivk Tadei – ITA2h 54.03
2Bazzana Fabio – ITACollè Franco – ITA2h 56.47
3Götsch Philip – ITAHoffmann Christian – AUT2h 57.43
Women’s
1Valmassoi Martina – ITAKreuzer Victoria – SUI3h 45.02
2Theocharis Dimitra – ITAKrenslehner-Schmid Verena – AUT3h 45.16
3Ghirardi Corinna – ITALocatelli Tatiana – ITA3h 56.13
22nd edition 2016
Man’s
1Pivk Tadei – ITAHolzknecht Lorenzo – ITA3h 14.36
2Hoffmann Christian – AUTGötsch Philip – ITA3h 19.47
3Beccari Filippo – ITAStofner Martin – ITA3h 19.47
Women’s
1Rossi Raffaella – ITABalzarini Bianca – ITA4h 08.56
2Zipser Katharina – AUTKrenslehner-Schmid Verena – AUT4h 12.05
3Theocharis Dimitra – ITADe Filippo Cecilia – ITA4h 16.27
21nd edition 2015
Man’s
RECORD!!
1Palzer Anton – GERLenzi Damiano – ITA3h 04.40
1Boscacci Michele – ITAHolzknecht Lorenzo – ITA3h 04.40
3Jornet Burgada Kilian – ESPPivk Tadei – ITA3h 09.56
Women’s
RECORD!!
1Ghirardi Corinna – ITAMartinelli Francesca – ITA3h 52.05
2Nicolini Elena – ITAValmassoi Martina – ITA3h 56.00
3Essl Michaela – AUTKreuzer Victoria – SUI4h 03.47
20nd edition 2014
Man’s
RECORD!!
1Lanfranchi Pietro – ITAPivk Tadei – ITA3h 06.14
2Reichegger Manfred – ITAHolzknecht Lorenzo – ITA3h 09.21
3Lenzi Damiano – ITAPalzer Anton – GER3h 09.53
Women’s
RECORD!!
1Martinelli Francesca – ITAPedranzini Roberta – ITA3h 52.21
2De Silvestro Martina – ITADe Filippo Cecilia – ITA4h 16.46
3Moraschinelli Maria Lucia – ITAMoraschetti Anna – ITA4h 24.20
19nd edition 2013
Man’s
1Brunod Dennis – ITAPivk Tadei – ITA3h 18.37
2Beccari Filippo – ITAKuhar Nejc – SLO3h 21.26
3Follador Alessandro – ITAPedrini Daniele – ITA3h 23.21
Women’s
RECORD!!
1Martinelli Francesca – ITAMirò Mireia – ESP3h 53.59
2Rossi Raffaella – ITABesseghini Laura – ITA4h 12.07
3Valmassoi Martina – ITARocca Silvia – ITA4h 17.07
18nd edition 2012
Man’s
1Boscacci Michele – ITAHolzknecht Lorenzo – ITA3h 19.56
2Lanfranchi Pietro – ITATroillet Florent – SUI3h 24.57
3Beccari Filippo – ITAKuhar Nejc – SLO3h 26.51
Women’s
1Grassl Judith – GERGruber Barbara – GER4h 31.21
2Locatelli Tatiana – ITABesseghini Laura – ITA4h 32.49
3Genetin Gabriella – ITAMayr Jessica – ITA4h 47.51
17nd edition 2011
Man’s
1Seletto Alain – ITASbalby Tony – FRA3h 23.50
2Boscacci Graziano – ITAPedrini Daniele – ITA3h 24.44
3Goetsch Philip – ITAZulian Ivo – ITA3h 26.44
Women’s
RECORD!!
1Martinelli Francesca – ITAPedranzini Roberta – ITA3h 55.12
2Wacker Patrizia – AUTGruber Barbara – GER4h 10.49
3Rossi Raffaella – ITABesseghini Laura – ITA4h 22.24
16nd edition 2010
Man’s
1Giacomelli Guido – ITALunger Hansjoerg – ITA3h 15.32
2Martini Thomas – ITAPedergnana Matteo – ITA3h 26.20
3Antigua Ivan – ITATrettel Thomas – ITA3h 27.17
Women’s
1Gross Annemarie – ITAWeger Maddalena – ITA4h 18.11
2Gruber Barbara- GERGrassi Judith – GER4h 21.12
3Mabillard Catherine – SUIZimmermann Andrea – SUI4h 23.09
15nd edition 2009
NON DISPUTATA
14nd edition 2008
Man’s
RECORD!!
1Giacomelli Guido – ITALunger Hansjoerg – ITA3h 15.07
2Murada Ivan – ITABoscacci Graziano – ITA3h 26.25
3Ringhofer Andreas – AUTVerbnjak Heinz – AUT3h 29.04
Women’s
1Gross Annemarie – ITACalliari Orietta – ITA4h 24.04
2Rizzi Michela – ITAJellici Carla – ITA4h 30.42
3Fleischmann Elisa – ITALunger Tamara – ITA4h 35.45
13nd edition 2007
Man’s
1Giacomelli Guido – ITALunger Hansjoerg – ITA3h 19.70
2Pedrini Daniele – ITAMezzanotte Mirko – ITA3h 28.40
3Boscacci Graziano – ITAMurada Ivan – ITA3h 31.59
Women’s
1Pedranzini Roberta – ITAMartinelli Francesca – ITA4h 01.14
2Koch Stefanie – GERGrassl Judith – GER4h 34.22
3Gross Annerarie – ITALunger Tamara – ITA4h 42.21
12nd edition 2006
Man’s
1Canteri Marco – ITAZanetel Gian Antonio – ITA3h 36.30
2Ringhofer Andreas – AUTBlassing Alois – AUT3h 36.32
3Fazio Fulvio – ITAFazio Alberto – ITA3h 37.37
Women’s
1Calliari Orietta – ITASecco Roberta – ITA4h 48.30
2Locatelli Tatiana – ITAFerrandoz Marina – ITA5h 11.01
3Jellici Carla – ITAGross Annemarie – ITA5h 13.56
11nd edition 2005
Man’s
1Lunger Hansjoerg – ITAGerardini Alberto – ITA3h 30.24
2Molin Ivano – ITAFontana Luciano – ITA3h 34.27
3Antiga Ivan – ITADaz Roberto – ITA3h 37.43
Women’s
1Calliari Orietta – ITASecco Roberta – ITA4h 32.26
2Rizzi Michela – ITAJellici Carla – ITA4h 49.21
3Alchini Sandra – ITAStefani Angela – ITA4h 53.53
10nd edition 2004
Man’s
1Vescovo Camillo – ITANicolini Franco – ITA3h 58.06
2Antiga Ivan – ITADaz Roberto – ITA4h 00.14
3Gerardini Alberto – ITAFontana Luciano – ITA4h 00.23
Women’s
1Calliari Orietta – ITASecco Roberta – ITA5h 07.32
2Pedranzini Roberta – ITAMartinelli Francesca – ITA5h 16.52
3Stefani Angela – ITAJellici Carla – ITA5h 20.31
9nd edition 2003
Man’s
1Negroni Luca – ITAPellisier Jean – ITA3h 37.12
2Boscacci Graziano – ITARuffalini Claudio – ITA3h 39.16
3Molin Ivano – ITAInnerkofler Eugen – ITA3h 40.44
Women’s
1Jellici Carla – ITARizzi Michela – ITA4h 39.50
2Calliari Orietta – ITAIori Silvana – ITA4h 49.00
3Gretchen Alexander – USAFusi Marika – ITA5h 03.21
8nd edition 2002
Man’s
1Meraldi Fabio – ITABattel Carlo – ITA3h 31.25
2Fontana Luciano – ITANegroni Luca – ITA3h 33.24
3Boscacci Graziano – ITAMurada Ivan – ITA3h 39.40
Women’s
1Bones Bice – ITAGretchen Alexander -USA4h 50.32
2Jellici Carla – ITARizzi Michela – ITA4h 57.59
3Genuin Fabiana – ITAPlanker Margit – ITA5h 00.17
7nd edition 2001
Man’s
1Boscacci Graziano – ITAIvan Murada – ITA3h 35.37
2Fontana Luciano – ITANegroni Luca – ITA3h 38.36
3Nicolini Franco – ITAMezzanotte Mirko – ITA3h 40.26
Women’s
1Battel Fabiana – ITAJori Silvana – ITA4h 56.22
2Bones Bice – ITAFusi Marika – ITA5h 02.55
3Genuin Fabiana – ITAMereto Paola – ITA5h 05.44
6nd edition 2000
Man’s
1Pedrini Enrico – ITAMeraldi Fabio – ITA3h 34.29
2Fontana Luciano – ITANegroni Luca – ITA3h 37.03
3Nicolini Franco – ITABattel Carlo – ITA3h 39.25
Women’s
1Jellici Carla – ITACroce Roberta – ITA5h 04.43
2Planker Margit – ITAPizzinini Karin – ITA5h 12.42
3Derù Loretta – ITAIori Solvana – ITA5h 18.58
5nd edition 1999
Man’s
1Meraldi Fabio – ITAPedrini Fabio – ITA3h 39.31
2Bosacci Graziano – ITAMurada Ivan – ITA3h 50.51
3Corsini Alfredo – ITACorsini Johnny – ITA3h 51.27
Women’s
1Pizzinini Karin – ITAPizzinini Cristina – ITA5h 05.20
2Bones Bice – ITAFioretta Mirella – ITA5h 26.47
3Jellici Carla – ITACroce Roberta – ITA5h 27.47
4nd edition 1998
Man’s
1Meraldi Fabio – ITAPedrini Enrico – ITA3h 42.02
2Oprandi Omar – ITASalvadori Adriano – ITA3h 49.56
3Bosacci Graziano – ITAMurada Ivan – ITA3h 54.32
Women’s
1Bones Bice – ITAParolini Brunella – ITA5h 13.05
2Iori Silvana – ITABattel Fabiana – ITA5h 22.59
3Pizzinini Karin – ITAPizzinini Cristina – ITA5h 27.50
3nd edition 1997 (39 km.)
Man’s
1Oprandi Omar – ITAFosco Luciano – ITA3h 31.55
2Illini Walter – ITACanclini Davide – ITA3h 42.34
3Corsini Alfredo – ITACorsini Johnny – ITA3h 44.17
Women’s
1Iori Silvana – ITABattel Fabiana – ITA4h 31.47
2Paroli Brunella – ITABones Bice – ITA4h 49.17
3Moritz Claudia – AUTTschapeller Johanna – AUT5h 16.42
2nd edition 1996
Man’s
1Meraldi Fabio – ITAPedrini Enrico – ITA3h 44.33
2Oprandi Omar – ITAFosco Luciano – ITA3h 48.00
3Bivaschi Cheto – ITAVescovo Camillo – ITA3h 52.15
Women’s
1Pizzinini Cristina – ITAPizzinini Karin – ITA5h 22.36
2Iori Silvana – ITABattel Fabiana – ITA5h 24.08
3Cecini Valentina – ITABones Bice – ITA5h 50.59
1nd edition 1995
Man’s
1Meraldi Fabio – ITAPedrini Enrico – ITA3h 54.40
2Bivaschi Cheto – ITAVescovo Camillo – ITA4h 05.13
3Oprandi Omar – ITAPolca Marco – ITA4h 09.01
Women’s
1Fanetti Bruna – ITACenini Valentina – ITA6h 10.03
2Pizzinini Cristina – ITAPizzinini Karin – ITA6h 22.59
3Stöger Christine – AUTOberlauer Monika – AUT6h 26.24

Sponsor
Sellaronda Ski Marathon